• Bolnes VE1

  • Pouleuitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    11-05-2019BZC / Zuiderpark VE3 - Zwervers, IJVV de VE22 - 9
    11-05-2019sv Poortugaal VE1 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport VE22 - 4
    11-05-2019FC IJsselmonde VE1 - Bolnes VE1
    11-05-2019Capelle VE1 - Zwaluwen VE24 - 1
    11-05-2019PKC'85 VE4 - HBSS VE22 - 1
    11-05-2019Neptunus-Schiebroek VE2 - Barendrecht VE15 - 1
    11-05-2019Zestienhoven VE1 - Charlois, sv VE19 - 2
    18-05-2019Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport VE2 - Neptunus-Schiebroek VE21 - 5
    18-05-2019Zwervers, IJVV de VE2 - sv Poortugaal VE16 - 2
    18-05-2019Bolnes VE1 - BZC / Zuiderpark VE31 - 4
    18-05-2019Charlois, sv VE1 - FC IJsselmonde VE16 - 0
    18-05-2019Barendrecht VE1 - HBSS VE26 - 3
    18-05-2019Zestienhoven VE1 - Capelle VE17 - 1
    18-05-2019Zwaluwen VE2 - PKC'85 VE44 - 5
  • Programma Bolnes Veteranen

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    25-05-201912:30sv Poortugaal VE1 - Zwaluwen VE2
    25-05-201913:30BZC / Zuiderpark VE3 - Zestienhoven VE1
    25-05-201914:30FC IJsselmonde VE1 - Zwervers, IJVV de VE2
    25-05-201914:30Capelle VE1 - Charlois, sv VE1
    25-05-201914:30Neptunus-Schiebroek VE2 - Bolnes VE1
    25-05-201914:30PKC'85 VE4 - Barendrecht VE1
    25-05-201915:00HBSS VE2 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport VE2
    28-05-201919:30Barendrecht VE1 - Zwervers, IJVV de VE2
    28-05-201919:30FC IJsselmonde VE1 - Bolnes VE1
  • Stand Bolnes veteranen

    PositieTeamGSVTPT
    1Neptunus-Schiebroek VE2231114457
    2Zwervers, IJVV de VE2221004748
    3Zestienhoven VE1231094447
    4Bolnes VE121844442
    5BZC / Zuiderpark VE323896640
    6Capelle VE122585235
    7Charlois, sv VE123787835
    8Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport VE223636531
    9PKC'85 VE422447029
    10Barendrecht VE121776228
    11HBSS VE223509118
    12sv Poortugaal VE123379714
    13FC IJsselmonde VE121378612
    14Zwaluwen VE224401317