• Bolnes VE1

  • Pouleuitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    09-03-2019BZC / Zuiderpark VE3 - sv Poortugaal VE13 - 1
    09-03-2019Bolnes VE1 - HBSS VE24 - 2
    09-03-2019Capelle VE1 - FC IJsselmonde VE15 - 0
    09-03-2019Zwaluwen VE2 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport VE20 - 4
    09-03-2019Zestienhoven VE1 - Barendrecht VE14 - 2
    16-03-2019Neptunus-Schiebroek VE2 - BZC / Zuiderpark VE35 - 1
    16-03-2019HBSS VE2 - Zwaluwen VE27 - 2
  • Programma Bolnes Veteranen

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    23-03-201911:00BZC / Zuiderpark VE3 - HBSS VE2
    23-03-201912:15Capelle VE1 - Barendrecht VE1
    23-03-201912:30sv Poortugaal VE1 - Neptunus-Schiebroek VE2
    23-03-201914:00Bolnes VE1 - Zwervers, IJVV de VE2
    23-03-201914:30Charlois, sv VE1 - Zwaluwen VE2
    23-03-201914:30FC IJsselmonde VE1 - PKC'85 VE4
    23-03-201915:00Zestienhoven VE1 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport VE2
  • Stand Bolnes veteranen

    PositieTeamGSVTPT
    1Neptunus-Schiebroek VE217853741
    2Bolnes VE116683036
    3BZC / Zuiderpark VE318714733
    4Zestienhoven VE117662932
    5Zwervers, IJVV de VE214603030
    6Capelle VE117473829
    7Charlois, sv VE115564527
    8Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport VE216454620
    9PKC'85 VE415284919
    10Barendrecht VE114564018
    11HBSS VE218406515
    12sv Poortugaal VE11620717
    13Zwaluwen VE21830996
    14FC IJsselmonde VE11521675