• Bolnes VE1

  • Pouleuitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    10-11-2018Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport VE2 - Zwaluwen VE25 - 2
    10-11-2018FC IJsselmonde VE1 - Capelle VE11 - 3
    10-11-2018Barendrecht VE1 - Zestienhoven VE12 - 2
    10-11-2018Neptunus-Schiebroek VE2 - Zwervers, IJVV de VE26 - 6
    10-11-2018HBSS VE2 - Bolnes VE11 - 5
    14-11-2018Zestienhoven VE1 - FC IJsselmonde VE15 - 1
    17-11-2018BZC / Zuiderpark VE3 - Zwaluwen VE27 - 5
    17-11-2018Capelle VE1 - sv Poortugaal VE15 - 0
    17-11-2018FC IJsselmonde VE1 - Neptunus-Schiebroek VE23 - 6
    17-11-2018Bolnes VE1 - Barendrecht VE11 - 0
    17-11-2018Charlois, sv VE1 - HBSS VE22 - 3
    17-11-2018Zwervers, IJVV de VE2 - Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport VE22 - 5
    17-11-2018Zestienhoven VE1 - PKC'85 VE43 - 0
  • Programma Bolnes Veteranen

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    24-11-201811:15Zwaluwen VE2 - Capelle VE1
    24-11-201812:00Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport VE2 - sv Poortugaal VE1
    24-11-201814:00Bolnes VE1 - FC IJsselmonde VE1
    24-11-201814:15Barendrecht VE1 - Neptunus-Schiebroek VE2
    24-11-201814:30Charlois, sv VE1 - Zestienhoven VE1
    24-11-201815:00HBSS VE2 - PKC'85 VE4
    24-11-201816:15Zwervers, IJVV de VE2 - BZC / Zuiderpark VE3
  • Stand Bolnes veteranen

    PositieTeamGSVTPT
    1Zestienhoven VE18361219
    2Bolnes VE18331419
    3Zwervers, IJVV de VE27341516
    4Neptunus-Schiebroek VE28362616
    5BZC / Zuiderpark VE37302214
    6Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport VE27252311
    7Charlois, sv VE16221910
    8Barendrecht VE17331910
    9Capelle VE17151410
    10PKC'85 VE4712286
    11HBSS VE2612274
    12sv Poortugaal VE1711324
    13Zwaluwen VE2716393
    14FC IJsselmonde VE1814391