• Bolnes VE1

  • Pouleuitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    12-01-2019Zwaluwen VE2 - Capelle VE11 - 4
  • Programma Bolnes Veteranen

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    19-01-201912:00Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport VE2 - Zestienhoven VE1
    19-01-201913:00Zwaluwen VE2 - Charlois, sv VE1
    19-01-201914:00Barendrecht VE1 - Capelle VE1
    19-01-201914:30PKC'85 VE4 - FC IJsselmonde VE1
    19-01-201914:30Neptunus-Schiebroek VE2 - sv Poortugaal VE1
    19-01-201915:00HBSS VE2 - BZC / Zuiderpark VE3
  • Stand Bolnes veteranen

    PositieTeamGSVTPT
    1Bolnes VE111521728
    2Neptunus-Schiebroek VE212583028
    3Zestienhoven VE112502224
    4BZC / Zuiderpark VE312503323
    5Zwervers, IJVV de VE211462721
    6Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport VE211383216
    7Charlois, sv VE110323315
    8PKC'85 VE411233615
    9Capelle VE111243313
    10Barendrecht VE19382611
    11HBSS VE211234211
    12FC IJsselmonde VE11119465
    13sv Poortugaal VE11115484
    14Zwaluwen VE21119623