• Bolnes zo 2

  • Pouleuitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    11-11-2018Feyenoord, sc 3 - Coal 51 - 8
    11-11-2018SCO '63 1 - Overmaas 52 - 6
    11-11-2018FC IJsselmonde 6 - Pretoria R., fc 32 - 4
    11-11-2018Antibarbari 15 - Spartaan'20 45 - 0
    18-11-2018FC IJsselmonde 6 - SCO '63 11 - 7
    18-11-2018Bolnes 2 - Feyenoord, sc 35 - 3
    18-11-2018Pretoria R., fc 3 - Spartaan'20 44 - 1
    18-11-2018Antibarbari 15 - Coal 53 - 2
  • Programma Bolnes zo 2

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijd
    25-11-201810:00SCO '63 1 - Feyenoord, sc 3
    25-11-201812:30Coal 5 - Overmaas 5
    25-11-201813:00FC IJsselmonde 6 - Antibarbari 15
    25-11-201814:00Pretoria R., fc 3 - Bolnes 2
  • Stand Bolnes zo 2

    TeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    Pretoria R., fc 38701281321
    Antibarbari 158602331918
    Overmaas 55401272012
    Bolnes 2522118138
    Coal 5520319136
    FC IJsselmonde 6512214195
    Spartaan'20 4812517375
    SCO '63 1511315214
    Feyenoord, sc 3701616321